Logo Top Banner
menu left
REGISTER | LOGIN  
Search News go
JJ Bird
Print

JJ Bird

No recorded picture.
If you have a picture of this boxer please e-mail it to us or send to the address on the contacts page.
Gender: Male
Real Name: Joe John Bird
Date of Birth: 09 Sep 1986
Birthplace: Peterborough
Hometown: Peterborough
Country: England
Division: Middleweight
Height: 6 ft 1.5 in (1.867 m)
Manager: Dean Powell
Record Status: Active

Record to Date
Won 0 (KOs 0) | Lost 0 | Drew 0 | NC 0 | ND 0 | Tot 0

 
Footer Banner
HOME  |  SCHEDULES  |  RESULTS  |  RECORDS  |  RANKINGS  |  NEWS  |  LINKS  |  CONTACT  |  SITEMAP  |  REGISTER  |  LOGIN

Copyright 2003-2008 BritishBoxing.net. All rights reserved. TERMS OF USE | PRIVACY STATEMENT
BritishBoxing.net is owned by Boxing Media Ltd.

Odds Comparison | Free Bets | Online Casino & gambling news for UK casinos players